Welcome To Exeter Eagles BMX Club

BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Exeter Eagles Summer Series 2016

Coastal Recycling

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Jun/2016 21:30:47

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Exeter Eagles Sumer 2016 - Round 1
Coastal Recycling

Round 2: Exeter Eagles Summer 2017 - Roun 2
Coastal Recycling

Round 3: Exeter Eagles Summer 2016 - Round 3
Coastal Recycling

6 and under 10 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Bradley JAMES Decoy BMX Club 160.5 160.5 54.0 53.5 53.0 -
2 Louis AVERY Decoy BMX Club 138.5 138.5 49.0 49.5 40.0 -
3 Olly KIRBY Decoy BMX Club 134.5 134.5 44.0 43.0 47.5 -
4 Max DEMPSEY Braunton BMX Club 115.0 115.0 36.0 36.0 43.0 -
5 Leo MARKS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 105.0 105.0 40.0 32.0 33.0 -
6* Riley PAYNE Decoy BMX Club 78.0 78.0 - 40.5 37.5 -
7* Will MARSHALL Club Unknown 57.5 57.5 - 28.5 29.0 -
8# Zach ARTHURS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - -
9# Jake SMITH Decoy BMX Club 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - -
10# Kesia WILLIAMS Decoy BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

7 to 8 23 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Henry EYRE Decoy BMX Club 150.0 150.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Jed SMITH Decoy BMX Club 139.5 139.5 46.5 46.0 47.0 -
3 George BULLIVANT Decoy BMX Club 116.5 116.5 37.5 40.0 39.0 -
4 Zack AVERY Decoy BMX Club 112.0 112.0 40.0 37.5 34.5 -
5* Jack BAILEY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 84.5 84.5 42.0 42.5 - -
6 George AUGER Club Unknown 83.5 83.5 25.5 24.5 33.5 -
7 Benjamin RICHARDS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 83.0 83.0 26.5 31.0 25.5 -
8 Diego ZULHAYIR Decoy BMX Club 81.5 81.5 31.0 24.0 26.5 -
9* Theo COTTRELL Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 73.0 73.0 - 29.5 43.5 -
10* Seamus DOHERTY Decoy BMX Club 66.0 66.0 - 34.0 32.0 -
11* Kaydan WILLIAMS Decoy BMX Club 60.5 60.5 - 25.5 35.0 -
12* George GREENWOOD Decoy BMX Club 60.5 60.5 33.5 - 27.0 -
13* Ben MULLER Decoy BMX Club 59.0 59.0 31.0 - 28.0 -
14* Ethan WOOD Tiverton BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - 20.5 23.5 -
15* Heidi HARRIS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 43.5 43.5 22.5 - 21.0 -
16* Finnley MARSHALL Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 38.5 38.5 - 17.5 21.0 -
17* Bethany COATES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 36.0 36.0 21.0 - 15.0 -
18* Lewis RATCLIFFE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 33.0 33.0 - 16.5 16.5 -
19# Lyla SAMPSON Club Unknown 21.5 21.5 - 21.5 - -
20# Max THURTLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - -
21# Harley PEARCEY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 18.0 18.0 - - 18.0 -
22# Edwin ROBERTSON Club Unknown 17.0 17.0 - - 17.0 -
23# Callum BEGGS Club Unknown 1.5 1.5 - - 1.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

9 to 10 13 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Sophie HARRIS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 147.5 147.5 53.5 50.0 44.0 -
2 Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy BMX Club 130.5 130.5 44.0 40.5 46.0 -
3 Katie JAMES Decoy BMX Club 108.0 108.0 40.0 33.5 34.5 -
4* Scott MONRO HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 95.5 95.5 49.5 46.0 - -
5 Summer WILLS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 93.0 93.0 36.0 30.0 27.0 -
6 Imogen AUGER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 83.5 83.5 32.0 26.5 25.0 -
7* Keon WILLIAMS Decoy BMX Club 78.0 78.0 - 38.0 40.0 -
8* Brodie QUICK Decoy BMX Club 61.5 61.5 - 32.0 29.5 -
9# Jaden FLETCHER Decoy BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 -
10# Ashley PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - -
11# Jack LEE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 35.5 35.5 - - 35.5 -
12# Jack BRAILEY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 -
13# Evie WEBSTER Club Unknown 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

11 to 13 27 Riders, 10 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Danny NICHOLLS Tiverton BMX Club 141.0 141.0 48.5 46.0 46.5 -
2 Max AVERY Decoy BMX Club 140.0 140.0 41.0 50.0 49.0 -
3 Callum CHARD-MAPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 127.0 127.0 46.0 43.0 38.0 -
4 Ben AVERY Decoy BMX Club 124.0 124.0 43.5 39.0 41.5 -
5 Leo FORSYTH-SNELL Decoy BMX Club 111.0 111.0 34.0 40.0 37.0 -
6 Corbin BROWN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 96.5 96.5 29.5 35.5 31.5 -
7 Corey HUNT Decoy BMX Club 78.5 78.5 22.0 27.0 29.5 -
8 Kolby ELLIS Bideford Bombers BMX 76.0 76.0 21.0 29.5 25.5 -
9 Mia FARROW Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 73.5 73.5 24.0 24.5 25.0 -
10* Taylor SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club 71.5 71.5 - 34.5 37.0 -
11* Tyler ATKINS-BAILEY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 56.0 56.0 30.5 25.5 - -
12* Aaron PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 55.5 55.5 27.5 28.0 - -
13 Megan KIRBY Decoy BMX Club 52.5 52.5 15.0 20.5 17.0 -
14* Bethy LAWRENCE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 - 22.5 20.0 -
15# Harvey SHORT Club Unknown 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - -
16# Charlie KNOX Bideford Bombers BMX 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - -
17* Ben WILLS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 36.0 36.0 16.0 20.0 - -
18# Jayden JAMES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - -
19# Leo HARDING Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 -
20# Jess MULLER Decoy BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - - 20.5 -
21# Ashley PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 19.0 19.0 19.0 - - -
22# Ryan BEVAN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 18.0 18.0 18.0 - - -
23# Brianna LEACH Club Unknown 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - -
24# Ruben GORDON Club Unknown 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - -
25# Leah JAMES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - -
26# Sonny FLAVELL Bideford Bombers BMX 1.0 1.0 1.0 - - -
-# Harvey GATTING Club Unknown 0 0 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

14 to 16 9 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Ryan EWINGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 144.5 144.5 52.0 49.0 43.5 -
2 Charlie DEMPSEY Braunton BMX Club 129.5 129.5 38.0 43.0 48.5 -
3* Jake SHEPHERD Club Unknown 108.0 108.0 - 54.0 54.0 -
4* Ross EBBAGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 85.0 85.0 45.0 40.0 - -
5* Alisha HUNT Decoy BMX Club 80.5 80.5 48.5 - 32.0 -
6* Josh KEELING Decoy BMX Club 72.5 72.5 - 37.0 35.5 -
7* Ryan BEVAN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 60.5 60.5 - 32.0 28.5 -
8# David EASTWOOD Bideford Bombers BMX 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 -
9# Alex FOSTER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 28.0 28.0 - 28.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

17+ 10 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Jason NICHOLLS Tiverton BMX Club 141.0 141.0 46.0 45.5 49.5 -
2* Ethan SQUIBB Decoy BMX Club 103.5 103.5 50.0 - 53.5 -
3* Willow PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 83.5 83.5 40.5 43.0 - -
4* Oliver FOSTER Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 72.5 72.5 33.0 39.5 - -
5* Dan BEVAN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 72.5 72.5 34.5 38.0 - -
6* Bailey TAYLOR Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 71.5 71.5 37.0 34.5 - -
7# Callum EBBAGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - -
8# Charlie LEGGETT Club Unknown 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 -
9# Marc BROWN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - -
10# Nathan CUTTING Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

Womans 2 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Caitlin ELLIS Bideford Bombers BMX 131.0 131.0 41.0 46.0 44.0 -
2# Chloe FARROW Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

30+ 7 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Chris STOCKMAN Club Unknown 124.0 124.0 45.0 42.0 37.0 -
2 Martyn MARSHALL Club Unknown 117.5 117.5 38.5 38.5 40.5 -
3# Andy MULLER Decoy BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - - 54.0 -
4# Dan PAYNE Decoy BMX Club 47.5 47.5 - - 47.5 -
5# Neil FORSYTH Decoy BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - -
6# Rob HARDING Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 -
7* Lee ARTHURS Tiverton BMX Club 43.0 43.0 41.0 2.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4