Welcome To Exeter Eagles BMX Club

BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Exeter Eagles Spring Series 2016

Coastal Recycling

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Mar/2016 12:28:43

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Exeter Eagles Spring 2016 - Round 1
Coastal Recycling

Round 2: Exeter Eagles Spring 2016 - Round 2
Coastal Recycling

Round 3: Exeter Eagles Spring 2016 - Round 3
Coastal Recycling

Round 4: Exeter Eagles Spring 2016 - Round 4
Coastal Recycling

6 and under 21 Riders, 13 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Ryan ISON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 148.5 194.5 49.0 46.0 50.0 49.5
2 Louis AVERY Decoy BMX Club 137.5 180.0 42.5 46.5 47.0 44.0
3 Bradley JAMES Decoy BMX Club 130.5 164.5 45.0 42.5 34.0 43.0
4 Luca SOZZI Decoy BMX Club 123.5 163.0 39.5 41.0 42.5 40.0
5 Riley PAYNE Decoy BMX Club 114.0 114.0 39.0 - 37.0 38.0
6 Jack ISON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 107.5 134.0 26.5 34.0 39.5 34.0
7 Olly KIRBY Decoy BMX Club 103.5 129.0 36.0 35.0 32.5 25.5
8 Leo MARKS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 84.0 108.0 29.0 30.0 24.0 25.0
9 Jake SMITH Decoy BMX Club 74.0 97.0 23.0 24.5 25.0 24.5
10 Grace BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 73.5 73.5 23.0 22.0 28.5 -
11 Max CHAPPLE Tiverton BMX Club 67.0 86.0 25.0 19.0 21.5 20.5
12 Edward SHOREY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 66.0 66.0 20.5 22.5 23.0 -
13# Lottie BROWN Bideford Bombers BMX 61.5 61.5 32.0 - - 29.5
14 Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy BMX Club 55.5 55.5 16.5 19.5 - 19.5
=15# Olly ROBILLARD Torbay BMX Club 44.5 44.5 18.5 26.0 - -
=15# Zach ARTHURS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 44.5 44.5 - - 24.5 20.0
17# Neko WALMSLEY Torbay BMX Club 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - -
18# Tom LANE Club Unknown 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - -
19# Harry SHERE Tiverton BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0
20# Jamie YOUNG Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - -
21# Anthony BISSET Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

7 to 8 42 Riders, 22 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Henry EYRE Decoy BMX Club 149.5 181.5 49.5 32.0 50.0 50.0
2 Jaden FLETCHER Decoy BMX Club 138.0 138.0 47.0 50.0 41.0 -
3 Colby HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 128.0 164.0 39.0 42.0 36.0 47.0
4 Harry BANKS Decoy BMX Club 126.0 165.0 41.0 39.0 42.5 42.5
5 Jed SMITH Decoy BMX Club 124.0 162.5 43.0 40.0 38.5 41.0
6 Zack AVERY Decoy BMX Club 102.5 135.0 32.5 34.0 33.0 35.5
7 Jack BAILEY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 98.0 126.5 28.5 30.5 32.5 35.0
8# Ashton COOMBS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 94.0 94.0 - 47.0 47.0 -
9 Alfie FRYER Bristol BMX Club 86.0 109.5 27.0 23.5 29.5 29.5
10 Ben MULLER Decoy BMX Club 80.0 103.0 28.0 25.0 23.0 27.0
11# Micah PRITCHARD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 75.0 75.0 - 36.0 - 39.0
12 Diego ZULHAYIR Decoy BMX Club 65.5 82.5 22.0 17.0 19.5 24.0
13 Theo COTTRELL Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 65.0 65.0 - 19.5 18.5 27.0
14 Oliver SHOREY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 60.5 60.5 29.0 21.0 10.5 -
15 Austin HOWELL Decoy BMX Club 60.0 75.0 19.5 15.0 17.5 23.0
16 George AUGER Club Unknown 59.0 71.5 18.5 12.5 21.0 19.5
17 Heidi HARRIS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 58.5 67.0 23.5 8.5 23.0 12.0
18# Jake HEALAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 58.0 58.0 - 27.0 - 31.0
19# Jack MILLS Tiverton BMX Club 55.5 55.5 35.5 20.0 - -
20# Jago PIERRE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 - 22.0 27.0 -
21# Seamus DOHERTY Decoy BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 20.0 22.0
22 George BULLIVANT Decoy BMX Club 41.0 41.0 9.5 - 14.5 17.0
23 Ethan WOOD Tiverton BMX Club 40.5 52.0 16.5 11.5 11.5 12.5
24 Emilia SOZZI Decoy BMX Club 38.5 44.5 13.5 6.0 12.5 12.5
25 Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Tiverton BMX Club 37.0 42.5 10.0 5.5 8.0 19.0
26 Bethany COATES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 32.0 32.0 15.5 - 6.0 10.5
27 Kaydan WILLIAMS Decoy BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - 7.0 8.0 15.0
28# Bobby BURKE Tiverton BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 -
29# Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 26.5 26.5 - 26.5 - -
30# George GREENWOOD Decoy BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0
31# Harry MURPHY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 -
32 Finnley MARSHALL Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 21.5 24.5 8.5 3.0 6.0 7.0
33# Benjamin RICHARDS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - -
34# Charlotte BUTCHER Decoy BMX Club 19.0 19.0 9.5 9.5 - -
=35# Finlay COLLIS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - -
=35# Louie SAUNDERS Bideford Bombers BMX 18.5 18.5 - - - 18.5
37# Edwin ROBERTSON Club Unknown 14.0 14.0 14.0 - - -
=38# Will PALFREY Club Unknown 11.0 11.0 - 11.0 - -
=38# Max THURTLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 11.0 11.0 - - 11.0 -
40# Alfie CHARLISH Club Unknown 7.5 7.5 - - - 7.5
41# Heidi STREET Bideford Bombers BMX 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - -
42# Ruby LANE Club Unknown 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

9 to 10 19 Riders, 8 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Charlie PHIPPS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 153.0 202.0 49.5 49.5 49.0 54.0
2 Sophie HARRIS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 141.0 184.0 46.0 43.0 46.0 49.0
3 Scott MONRO HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 119.5 119.5 40.0 37.5 42.0 -
4 Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy BMX Club 115.0 115.0 35.5 36.0 - 43.5
5 Jack LEE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 109.5 109.5 33.0 - 39.5 37.0
6 Kean WILLIAMS Decoy BMX Club 107.5 107.5 - 30.0 38.0 39.5
7 Katie JAMES Decoy BMX Club 88.5 111.5 25.0 23.0 32.0 31.5
8# Noah MATTHEWS Club Unknown 88.0 88.0 42.5 45.5 - -
9 Brodie QUICK Decoy BMX Club 81.5 81.5 26.5 26.5 - 28.5
10# Ethan MILLS Tiverton BMX Club 48.0 48.0 29.5 18.5 - -
11# Summer WILLS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 46.5 46.5 - 21.5 25.0 -
12# Harrison COLLIS Bath BMX 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - -
13# Koray KONAR Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - -
14# Tuscan JEMISON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 -
15# Kieron BROWNING PARSONS Burnham BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - -
16# Maisie AYRES Bideford Bombers BMX 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 -
17# Cody MORGAN Decoy BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 -
18# Finley RIDYARD Torbay BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - - - 24.0
19# Shenai WALMSLEY Torbay BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

11 to 13 32 Riders, 19 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Ben AVERY Decoy BMX Club 145.0 188.5 49.0 43.5 46.5 49.5
2 Callum CHARD-MAPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 130.0 170.0 43.5 40.0 43.5 43.0
3 Max AVERY Decoy BMX Club 122.5 157.0 43.5 34.5 41.0 38.0
4 Leo FORSYTH-SNELL Decoy BMX Club 119.0 119.0 39.0 34.0 0 46.0
5 Charlie KNOX Bideford Bombers BMX 116.5 116.5 38.0 - 38.5 40.0
6 Kolby ELLIS Bideford Bombers BMX 100.0 123.5 23.5 31.0 35.5 33.5
7# Tyler COOMBS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 99.5 99.5 - 49.5 50.0 -
8 Corbin BROWN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 94.5 120.5 35.0 28.5 26.0 31.0
9 Corey HUNT Decoy BMX Club 84.0 103.5 25.5 24.5 34.0 19.5
10# Harvey SHORT Club Unknown 83.0 83.0 36.0 47.0 - -
11 Jayden JAMES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 80.5 103.0 27.5 22.5 26.5 26.5
12 Leah JAMES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 72.0 72.0 - 19.0 31.5 21.5
13 Joanna BANKS Decoy BMX Club 71.5 92.5 25.0 21.0 22.0 24.5
14 Mia FARROW Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 71.0 91.0 26.0 20.0 24.0 21.0
15 Toby MATTHEWS Tiverton BMX Club 65.5 65.5 14.0 24.5 - 27.0
16# Ned PRITCHARD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 64.5 64.5 - 26.5 - 38.0
=17 Harvey FRYER Bristol BMX Club 56.0 72.0 18.0 16.5 21.5 16.0
=17# Bradley CHUGG Bideford Bombers BMX 56.0 56.0 - - 28.0 28.0
19 Ryan BEVAN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 52.0 68.0 17.5 17.0 17.5 16.0
20 Leo HARDING Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 49.5 49.5 13.0 - 21.0 15.5
21# Garry MCMAHON Torbay BMX Club 39.5 39.5 20.5 - 19.0 0
22# Ashley ENGLAND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - -
23 Bethy LAWRENCE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 39.0 50.0 15.0 11.0 11.0 13.0
24 Megan KIRBY Decoy BMX Club 34.5 41.5 14.5 7.0 9.5 10.5
25# James NORTHCOTT Cornwall BMX Racing Club 33.0 33.0 - 15.0 - 18.0
=26 Ben WILLS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 29.5 29.5 - 7.5 12.0 10.0
=26# Aaron PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 -
28# Jimmy GILSON Torbay BMX Club 27.5 27.5 14.0 - 13.5 -
29# Jacob REYNOLDS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 27.0 27.0 - 11.0 16.0 -
30# Caitlin ELLIS Bideford Bombers BMX 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - -
31# Ashley PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 17.5 17.5 - - 17.5 -
32# Lewis HEALAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 10.0 10.0 - 10.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

14 to 16 9 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Reece CORNELIUS Burnham BMX Club 142.0 142.0 45.5 49.0 - 47.5
2 Ryan EWINGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 136.0 177.0 46.0 41.0 49.0 41.0
3 Adin RUDLOF Bideford Bombers BMX 114.5 114.5 - 43.5 41.5 29.5
4 Charlie DEMPSEY Braunton BMX Club 99.5 99.5 - 33.0 34.5 32.0
5# Ross EBBAGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 98.0 98.0 - - 53.5 44.5
6# Ryan MILLS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 74.5 74.5 - 35.0 39.5 -
7# David EASTWOOD Bideford Bombers BMX 71.5 71.5 - - 37.0 34.5
8# Sam MAJOR Club Unknown 54.0 54.0 - - - 54.0
9# Logan FORD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 53.5 53.5 - 53.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

17+ 11 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Callum EBBAGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 150.0 196.5 46.5 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Ethan SQUIBB Decoy BMX Club 139.0 183.0 44.0 46.5 46.0 46.5
3 Bailey TAYLOR Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 106.0 106.0 36.0 - 40.0 30.0
4 Dan BEVAN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 105.5 137.0 31.5 32.0 34.5 39.0
5 Emily GREEN Decoy BMX Club 86.0 86.0 9.0 37.5 - 39.5
6# Charlie ROAST Decoy BMX Club 75.5 75.5 - 41.5 - 34.0
7# Ross DRAPER Torbay BMX Club 62.5 62.5 27.5 - 35.0 -
8# Eddie MOORE Burnham BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
9# Sam HOMMELL Bideford Bombers BMX 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - -
10# Willow PEAKE Tiverton BMX Club 39.5 39.5 - - 39.5 -
11# Luke UPFIELD Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

Womans 13 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Alisha HUNT Decoy BMX Club 156.0 195.0 49.0 39.0 53.0 54.0
2 Caitlin ELLIS Bideford Bombers BMX 129.5 129.5 - 34.0 46.5 49.0
3 Paula HUNT Decoy BMX Club 121.0 154.0 44.0 33.0 33.0 44.0
4 Hannah MCLEAN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 95.5 95.5 40.0 25.5 30.0 -
5# Chloe FARROW Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 89.0 89.0 54.0 - 35.0 -
6# Leah CHAPPLE Tiverton BMX Club 79.0 79.0 - 38.5 40.5 -
7# Jody MILLS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 72.5 72.5 - 30.0 42.5 -
8# Yasmin ENGLAND Cornwall BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - -
9# Lesley REYNOLDS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 50.0 50.0 - 24.0 26.0 -
10# Miriam PEEL Burnham BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - -
11# Lydia WEBBER Bristol BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - 41.5 - -
12# Aggie HARRISON Tiverton BMX Club 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - -
13# Emily SOZZI Decoy BMX Club 1.5 1.5 - 1.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

30+ 15 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Scott HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 144.0 144.0 - 47.5 49.0 47.5
2 Patrick MATTHEWS Tiverton BMX Club 127.5 127.5 44.0 39.0 - 44.5
3 Andy MULLER Decoy BMX Club 118.5 118.5 37.5 43.5 - 37.5
4 Richard CHAPPLE Tiverton BMX Club 118.0 118.0 46.0 33.0 - 39.0
5 Neil FORSYTH Decoy BMX Club 105.5 105.5 34.0 38.0 0 33.5
6 Steven ISON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 99.5 126.5 30.5 27.0 38.5 30.5
7 Rob HARDING Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 90.0 90.0 27.5 - 36.0 26.5
8# Marc BROWN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 88.5 88.5 43.0 - 45.5 -
9# Ben AUSTIN Decoy BMX Club 57.0 57.0 - 29.0 - 28.0
10# Luke MILLS Tiverton BMX Club 35.5 35.5 35.0 0.5 - -
11# Russel PIERRE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - -
12# Andy HARRISON Tiverton BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - -
=13# Liam THOMAS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - -
=13# Lee ARTHURS Tiverton BMX Club 24.5 24.5 - - - 24.5
15# Vanessa HARRISON Tiverton BMX Club 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4


Exeter Eagles Spring Series 2016

Coastal Recycling

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Mar/2016 12:03:23

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Exeter Eagles Spring 2016 - Round 1
Coastal Recycling

Round 2: Exeter Eagles Spring 2016 - Round 2
Coastal Recycling

Round 3: Exeter Eagles Spring 2016 - Round 3
Coastal Recycling

Round 4: Exeter Eagles Spring 2016 - Round 4
Coastal Recycling

6 and under 21 Riders, 13 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Ryan ISON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 148.5 194.5 49.0 46.0 50.0 49.5
2 Louis AVERY Decoy BMX Club 137.5 180.0 42.5 46.5 47.0 44.0
3 Bradley JAMES Decoy BMX Club 130.5 164.5 45.0 42.5 34.0 43.0
4 Luca SOZZI Decoy BMX Club 123.5 163.0 39.5 41.0 42.5 40.0
5 Riley PAYNE Decoy BMX Club 114.0 114.0 39.0 - 37.0 38.0
6 Jack ISON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 107.5 134.0 26.5 34.0 39.5 34.0
7 Olly KIRBY Decoy BMX Club 103.5 129.0 36.0 35.0 32.5 25.5
8 Leo MARKS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 84.0 108.0 29.0 30.0 24.0 25.0
9 Jake SMITH Decoy BMX Club 74.0 97.0 23.0 24.5 25.0 24.5
10 Grace BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 73.5 73.5 23.0 22.0 28.5 -
11 Max CHAPPLE Tiverton BMX Club 67.0 86.0 25.0 19.0 21.5 20.5
12 Edward SHOREY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 66.0 66.0 20.5 22.5 23.0 -
13# Lottie BROWN Bideford Bombers BMX 61.5 61.5 32.0 - - 29.5
14 Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy BMX Club 55.5 55.5 16.5 19.5 - 19.5
=15# Olly ROBILLARD Torbay BMX Club 44.5 44.5 18.5 26.0 - -
=15# Zach ARTHURS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 44.5 44.5 - - 24.5 20.0
17# Neko WALMSLEY Torbay BMX Club 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - -
18# Tom LANE Club Unknown 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - -
19# Harry SHERE Tiverton BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0
20# Jamie YOUNG Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - -
21# Anthony BISSET Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

7 to 8 42 Riders, 22 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Henry EYRE Decoy BMX Club 149.5 181.5 49.5 32.0 50.0 50.0
2 Jaden FLETCHER Decoy BMX Club 138.0 138.0 47.0 50.0 41.0 -
3 Colby HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 128.0 164.0 39.0 42.0 36.0 47.0
4 Harry BANKS Decoy BMX Club 126.0 165.0 41.0 39.0 42.5 42.5
5 Jed SMITH Decoy BMX Club 124.0 162.5 43.0 40.0 38.5 41.0
6 Zack AVERY Decoy BMX Club 102.5 135.0 32.5 34.0 33.0 35.5
7 Jack BAILEY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 98.0 126.5 28.5 30.5 32.5 35.0
8# Ashton COOMBS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 94.0 94.0 - 47.0 47.0 -
9 Alfie FRYER Bristol BMX Club 86.0 109.5 27.0 23.5 29.5 29.5
10 Ben MULLER Decoy BMX Club 80.0 103.0 28.0 25.0 23.0 27.0
11# Micah PRITCHARD Cornwall BMX Racing Club 75.0 75.0 - 36.0 - 39.0
12 Diego ZULHAYIR Decoy BMX Club 65.5 82.5 22.0 17.0 19.5 24.0
13 Theo COTTRELL Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 65.0 65.0 - 19.5 18.5 27.0
14 Oliver SHOREY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 60.5 60.5 29.0 21.0 10.5 -
15 Austin HOWELL Decoy BMX Club 60.0 75.0 19.5 15.0 17.5 23.0
16 George AUGER Club Unknown 59.0 71.5 18.5 12.5 21.0 19.5
17 Heidi HARRIS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 58.5 67.0 23.5 8.5 23.0 12.0
18# Jake HEALAN Cornwall BMX Racing Club 58.0 58.0 - 27.0 - 31.0
19# Jack MILLS Tiverton BMX Club 55.5 55.5 35.5 20.0 - -
20# Jago PIERRE Cornwall BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 - 22.0 27.0 -
21# Seamus DOHERTY Decoy BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 20.0 22.0
22 George BULLIVANT Decoy BMX Club 41.0 41.0 9.5 - 14.5 17.0
23 Ethan WOOD Tiverton BMX Club 40.5 52.0 16.5 11.5 11.5 12.5
24 Emilia SOZZI Decoy BMX Club 38.5 44.5 13.5 6.0 12.5 12.5
25 Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Tiverton BMX Club 37.0 42.5 10.0 5.5 8.0 19.0
26 Bethany COATES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 32.0 32.0 15.5 - 6.0 10.5
27 Kaydan WILLIAMS Decoy BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - 7.0 8.0 15.0
28# Bobby BURKE Tiverton BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 -
29# Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club 26.5 26.5 - 26.5 - -
30# George GREENWOOD Decoy BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0
31# Harry MURPHY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 24.5 24.5 - - 24.5 -
32 Finnley MARSHALL Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 21.5 24.5 8.5 3.0 6.0 7.0
33# Benjamin RICHARDS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - -
34# Charlotte BUTCHER Decoy BMX Club 19.0 19.0 9.5 9.5 - -
=35# Finlay COLLIS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - -
=35# Louie SAUNDERS Bideford Bombers BMX 18.5 18.5 - - - 18.5
37# Edwin ROBERTSON Club Unknown 14.0 14.0 14.0 - - -
=38# Will PALFREY Club Unknown 11.0 11.0 - 11.0 - -
=38# Max THURTLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 11.0 11.0 - - 11.0 -
40# Alfie CHARLISH Club Unknown 7.5 7.5 - - - 7.5
41# Heidi STREET Bideford Bombers BMX 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - -
42# Ruby LANE Club Unknown 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

9 to 10 19 Riders, 8 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4
1 Charlie PHIPPS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 153.0 202.0 49.5 49.5 49.0 54.0
2 Sophie HARRIS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 141.0 184.0 46.0 43.0 46.0 49.0
3 Scott MONRO HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 119.5 119.5 40.0 37.5 42.0 -
4 Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy BMX Club 115.0 115.0 35.5 36.0 - 43.5
5 Jack LEE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 109.5 109.5 33.0 - 39.5 37.0
6 Kean WILLIAMS Decoy BMX Club 107.5 107.5 - 30.0 38.0 39.5
7 Katie JAMES Decoy BMX Club 88.5 111.5 25.0 23.0 32.0 31.5
8# Noah MATTHEWS Club Unknown 88.0 88.0 42.5 45.5 - -
9 Brodie QUICK Decoy BMX Club 81.5 81.5 26.5 26.5 - 28.5
10# Ethan MILLS Tiverton BMX Club 48.0 48.0 29.5 18.5 - -
11# Summer WILLS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 46.5 46.5 - 21.5 25.0 -
12# Harrison COLLIS Bath BMX 39.5 39.5 - 39.5 - -
13# Koray KONAR Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - -
14# Tuscan JEMISON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 -
15# Kieron BROWNING PARSONS Burnham BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - -
16# Maisie AYRES Bideford Bombers BMX 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 -
17# Cody MORGAN Decoy BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 -
18# Finley RIDYARD Torbay BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - - - 24.0
19# Shenai WALMSLEY Torbay BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can`t qualify. Must enter 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 3 results from rounds 1-4

11 to 13 32 Riders, 19 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS